This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revision Previous revision | |||
shows:cinderella3 [2021/05/31 13:08] lily [Flosscars Nominations] |
shows:cinderella3 [2021/06/20 07:45] lily |
||
---|---|---|---|
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
{{ :shows:cinderella-the-musical-programme.pdf |}} | {{ :shows:cinderella-the-musical-programme.pdf |}} | ||
===== Flosscars Wins ===== | ===== Flosscars Wins ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |**Best Couple**| Dave and the Flirty Neighbour - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]]| | ||
+ | |**Best Script**|[[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Song**| Manhunt - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Marketing Photo**|Cinderella's Song of Britain Poster - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// and [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Worst Prop**|Baron Bill's Wig - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// | | ||
+ | |**Best Best Prop**|Sheer-Ed's Phone Wig - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Worst SFX**|'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Best SFX**|Kalimba (Brian Cox Disappears/Fariy Godmother's Magic Noises) - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)////([[shows:radio_show|The Radio Show at the End of the World]], [[shows:cinderella3|Cinderella The Musical]])// \\ Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Worst VFX**|The Fairy Godmother's Censoring Sparkles - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Cock-Up Backstage or During a Rehearsal**|Tom saying 'It's an angel" like 5 times at the wrong time in the scene, each time hopeful that the next repetition would be the one - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Ad-Lib/Outtake**| "What happened to you Zen? You used to be Maya, now you are Val" - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ Dave's moustache spin during One Way or Another - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | ||
+ | |**Best Audience Participation/Heckle**| The real Elizabeth Jones' seal of approval - Elizabeth Jones| | ||
+ | |**The “Ooh You Luvvie” Award for Actually Being Able to Act**| [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// for the Fairy Godmother| | ||
+ | |**The ‘Beyond the Call of Duty’ Award for Going Beyond the Call of Duty**|All the editing teams for everything ever - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//; [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//; George Sutherland; [[member:Maya Walker]]; [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//; [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//; [[member: Aleksandra Matkowska]] //(Keble)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//| | ||
===== Flosscars Nominations ===== | ===== Flosscars Nominations ===== | ||
Line 179: | Line 194: | ||
|**Best Morally Ambiguous Character**| Dave - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Nectarine - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// \\ Pomegranate - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ DreadEd - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//| | |**Best Morally Ambiguous Character**| Dave - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Nectarine - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// \\ Pomegranate - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ DreadEd - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//| | ||
|**Best Group/Double Act**|Nectarine and Pomegranate - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ The Eds - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//; [[member: Ali Witheford]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ The Chefs - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Bantz and Hec - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]]| | |**Best Group/Double Act**|Nectarine and Pomegranate - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ The Eds - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//; [[member: Ali Witheford]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ The Chefs - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Bantz and Hec - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]]| | ||
- | |**Best Couple**|Cinderella and Velcro - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// and [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Baron Bill and the Fairy Godmother - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// and [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// \\ Nectarine and Pomegranate - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ Bantz and Hec - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]] \\ Dave and the Flirty Neighbour - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]]| | + | |**Best Couple**|Cinderella and Velcro - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// and [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Baron Bill and the Fairy Godmother - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// and [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// \\ Nectarine and Pomegranate - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ Bantz and Hec - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// and [[member: Chloe Pavey]]| |
|**Best Spurious Accent**|Baron Bill Bogoff - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Mitchel le Rouge - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Granton Sheepsay - [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)// \\ Hunter Welly Man - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ The Auctioneer - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | |**Best Spurious Accent**|Baron Bill Bogoff - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Mitchel le Rouge - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Granton Sheepsay - [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)// \\ Hunter Welly Man - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ The Auctioneer - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | ||
|**Best Directing Team**|[[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// and [[member: Em Fawcett]] //(Wadham)//| | |**Best Directing Team**|[[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// and [[member: Em Fawcett]] //(Wadham)//| | ||
- | |**Best Script**|[[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
|**Best Marketing Campaign**|[[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//; [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)//; [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | |**Best Marketing Campaign**|[[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//; [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)//; [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | ||
- | |**Best Song**|One Night More - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// and [[member: Tegan Gears]] //(Teddy Hall)// \\ I Quite Like Thursdays - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// and [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Manhunt - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Gentlemen Farmers - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Unmasked - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)//| | + | |**Best Song**|One Night More - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// and [[member: Tegan Gears]] //(Teddy Hall)// \\ I Quite Like Thursdays - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// and [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Gentlemen Farmers - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Unmasked - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)//| |
|**Best Performance of a Song**|Blank Cheque - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Manhunt - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Gentlemen Farmers - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ Unmasked - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// \\ One Way or Another/Sheer-Ed's Rap - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//| | |**Best Performance of a Song**|Blank Cheque - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Manhunt - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Gentlemen Farmers - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ Unmasked - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// \\ One Way or Another/Sheer-Ed's Rap - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//| | ||
- | |**Best Marketing Photo**|Cinderella's Song of Britain Poster - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// and [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | ||
|**Best Costume**|Belladonna (and her many dresses) - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Baron Bill Bogoff - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Fairy Godmother - [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// \\ Lotta Cash - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ Hector Bloomingdale - [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Dave (and his many moustaches) - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Hunter Welly Man - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)//| | |**Best Costume**|Belladonna (and her many dresses) - [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Baron Bill Bogoff - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Fairy Godmother - [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// \\ Lotta Cash - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ Hector Bloomingdale - [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Dave (and his many moustaches) - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Hunter Welly Man - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)//| | ||
- | |**Best Worst Prop**|Baron Bill's Wig - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Baron Bill's Hairbrush in One Night More - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Sheer-Ed's Unnervingly Orange Wig - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The Chef's Kitchen Utensil Microphones - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Pomegranate's "No! I'm Ash!" Sign - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)//| | + | |**Best Worst Prop**|Baron Bill's Hairbrush in One Night More - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Sheer-Ed's Unnervingly Orange Wig - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The Chef's Kitchen Utensil Microphones - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Pomegranate's "No! I'm Ash!" Sign - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)//| |
- | |**Best Best Prop**|Nectarine and Pomegranate's Fruits - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ The Chef's Cheffing Implements - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Sheer-Ed's Phone Wig - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ Dave's Many Moustaches - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Cinderella's Microphone - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// \\ Tyler Quick's Guitar - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| | + | |**Best Best Prop**|Nectarine and Pomegranate's Fruits - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// and [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// \\ The Chef's Cheffing Implements - [[member: Fabian Bourdeaux]] //(St Anne’s)//; [[member: Jake Caudwell]] //(Magdalen)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)//; [[member: Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// \\ Dave's Many Moustaches - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// \\ Cinderella's Microphone - [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// \\ Tyler Quick's Guitar - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| |
|**Best Worst SFX**|Velcro Sounds - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ 'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | |**Best Worst SFX**|Velcro Sounds - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ 'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | ||
- | |**Best Best SFX**|Kalimba (Brian Cox Disappears/Fariy Godmother's Magic Noises) - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)////([[shows:radio_show|The Radio Show at the End of the World]], [[shows:cinderella3|Cinderella The Musical]])// \\ Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ 'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| | + | |**Best Best SFX**|'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//| |
- | |**Best Worst VFX**|Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ The Fairy Godmother's Censoring Sparkles - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ That Time Dave Ended Up in a Tree - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//| | + | |**Best Worst VFX**|Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ That Time Dave Ended Up in a Tree - [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//| |
|**Best Best VFX**|Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ The Fairy Godmother's Glitter Effects - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The Fairy Godmother makes Velcro disappear and then reappear with a lil pop - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// and [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// \\ The zoom in on the TV in Cinderella + the TV still playing in the background after it zooms out - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ DreadEd's ever increasing size during their 'I will find you' monologue - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// and [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//| | |**Best Best VFX**|Rees Moggy - [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)// \\ The Fairy Godmother's Glitter Effects - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The Fairy Godmother makes Velcro disappear and then reappear with a lil pop - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// and [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// \\ The zoom in on the TV in Cinderella + the TV still playing in the background after it zooms out - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ DreadEd's ever increasing size during their 'I will find you' monologue - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// and [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//| | ||
|**Best Noise From a Castmember**| 'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// \\ Maya's tantrum on her bed as So Zen - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| | |**Best Noise From a Castmember**| 'Ding Dong' Sexy Doorbell - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// \\ Maya's tantrum on her bed as So Zen - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| | ||
|**Best Soundscape**| Song of Britain crowd and intro/transition music - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The auction at the start of Hunter Welly Man's song, complete with sheep - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// and [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//| | |**Best Soundscape**| Song of Britain crowd and intro/transition music - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// \\ The auction at the start of Hunter Welly Man's song, complete with sheep - [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)// and [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
- | |**Best Cock-Up Backstage or During a Rehearsal**|Tom saying 'It's an angel" like 5 times at the wrong time in the scene, each time hopeful that the next repetition would be the one - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)// \\ Val's Ominous Background Whistling - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// \\ Tom not realising it was rehearsal time and posting on the OULES messenger group - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)//| | + | |**Best Cock-Up Backstage or During a Rehearsal**|Val's Ominous Background Whistling - [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// \\ Tom not realising it was rehearsal time and posting on the OULES messenger group - [[member: Tom Vallely]] //(Somerville)//| |
- | |**Best Ad-Lib/Outtake**|"Bill, your wig's fallen off" - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ "What happened to you Zen? You used to be Maya, now you are Val" - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ "Could you elaborate on- frick!" - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)// \\ Dave's moustache spin during One Way or Another - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | + | |**Best Ad-Lib/Outtake**|"Bill, your wig's fallen off" - [[member: Lily Miles]] //(Actual Adult)// \\ "Could you elaborate on- frick!" - [[member:Maya Walker]] //(St Anne’s)//| |
- | |**Best Audience Participation/Heckle**| "What is a Nando" - Ace \\ The real Elizabeth Jones' seal of approval - Elizabeth Jones \\ Fen's friend Ace for cheering us on and being undeterred by Val caps-lock-yelling "I AM YOUR PARENT ALI" at them - Ace| | + | |**Best Audience Participation/Heckle**| "What is a Nando" - Ace \\ Fen's friend Ace for cheering us on and being undeterred by Val caps-lock-yelling "I AM YOUR PARENT ALI" at them - Ace| |
|**Best Quote from a Script**|"How d'ya get them to do this gig?" "Money" - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)//; [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ "If you are a Prince, can I kiss you and then you’ll become a... a frog and we can get married" - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// and [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ “Dave, honey, my heart is just irresistibly drawn to those in need, like moth to flame, like pen to paper, like students to despair, self-hatred and a constant nagging sense of existential crisis..." - [[member: Chloe Pavey]] and [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//| | |**Best Quote from a Script**|"How d'ya get them to do this gig?" "Money" - [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)//; [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ "If you are a Prince, can I kiss you and then you’ll become a... a frog and we can get married" - [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// and [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// \\ “Dave, honey, my heart is just irresistibly drawn to those in need, like moth to flame, like pen to paper, like students to despair, self-hatred and a constant nagging sense of existential crisis..." - [[member: Chloe Pavey]] and [[member: Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)//| | ||
- | |**The “Ooh You Luvvie” Award for Actually Being Able to Act**|[[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// for Prince Sheer-Ed \\ [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// for Cinderella \\ [[member: Kay Barrett]] //(St Hilda’s)// for the Fairy Godmother \\ [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// for Nectarine \\ [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// for Pomegranate \\ [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// for DreadEd| | + | |**The “Ooh You Luvvie” Award for Actually Being Able to Act**|[[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)// for Prince Sheer-Ed \\ [[member: Maddie Hall]] //(Oriel)// for Cinderella \\ [[member: Eliza Niblett]] //(Corpus Christi)// for Nectarine \\ [[member: Rachel Shrader]] //(Wycliffe Hall)// for Pomegranate \\ [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)// for DreadEd| |
- | |**The ‘Beyond the Call of Duty’ Award for Going Beyond the Call of Duty**|All the editing teams for everything ever - [[member:Charlie Gill]] //(Green Templeton)//; [[member: Fen Brunt]] //(Mansfield)//; [[member: Valeriia Gladkova]] //(Merton)//; George Sutherland; [[member:Maya Walker]]; [[member: Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//; [[member:Branoc Richards]] //(Associate MCR at Magdalen)//; [[member: Aleksandra Matkowska]] //(Keble)//; [[member: Alice Hackney]] //(St John’s)// \\ Ana for all the fantastic art and graphics for Cinderella and George O - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| | + | |**The ‘Beyond the Call of Duty’ Award for Going Beyond the Call of Duty**|Ana for all the fantastic art and graphics for Cinderella and George O - [[member: Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)//| |