User Tools

Site Tools


committee

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

Both sides previous revision Previous revision
Next revision
Previous revision
committee [2019/01/07 10:18]
lily [Current Committee]
committee [2019/03/20 13:51] (current)
em changing to the new vice president oules email
Line 3: Line 3:
 Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc. Contact these people if you want anything or for more details on joining OULES, seeing our plays, leaving us all your money, etc etc.
  
-^ President | [[member:Lily Miles]] //(Hertford)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | +^ President | [[member:Rebecca Barton]] //(Regent’s Park)// | [[mailto:​oules.president@gmail.com|oules.president@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Secretary | [[member: ​Rebecca Barton]] //(Regent’s Park)// | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | +^ Vice President |[[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)// | [[mailto:​oules.vicepresident@gmail.com|oules.vicepresident@gmail.com]]| 
-^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | +^ Secretary | [[member: ​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)// | [[mailto:​oules.secretary@gmail.com| oules.secretary@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Outreach Officer | [[member: ​Branoc Richards]] //(Magdalen)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | +^ Treasurer | [[member: ​Ana Pagu]] //(Linacre)// | [[mailto:​oules.treasures@gmail.com| oules.treasurer@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Social Secretary | [[member: ​George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | +^ Outreach Officer | [[member: ​Velina Robinson]] //(Mansfield)// | [[mailto:​oules.outreach@gmail.com|oules.outreach@gmail.com]] | 
-^ Webmistress | [[member:Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] | +^ Social Secretary | [[member: ​Charlie Howley]] //(LMH)// | [[mailto: oules.social@gmail.com|oules.social@gmail.com]] | 
 +^ Webmistress | [[member:Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​ | [[mailto:​oules.webmistress@gmail.com|oules.webmistress@gmail.com]] |
 ====== Previous Committees ====== ====== Previous Committees ======
  
-| ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Homes and Schools Liaison ​Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress | +| ^President ^President of Vice ^Secretary ^Treasurer ^Outreach ​Officer ^Social Secretary ^Webmistress | 
-|2018 (current)| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | +|2019 (current)| [[member:​Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)//​|[[member:​Will Ainsworth]] //(Teddy Hall)//​|[[member:​Georgia Watkins]] //(St Hilda’s)//​|[[member:​Ana Pagu]] //​(Linacre)//​|[[member:​Velina Robinson]] //​(Mansfield)//​|[[member:​ Charlie Howley]] //​(LMH)//​|[[member:​Em Fawcett]] //​(Wadham)//​| 
 +|2018| [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ || [[member: Rebecca Barton]] //​(Regent’s Park)// ​ | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member: Branoc Richards]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member: George Tall]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member:​Leo Tucker]] //​(Wadham)//​ | 
 |2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:​Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | |2017 | [[member:​Jake Griffiths]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Lily Miles]] //​(Hertford)//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// | [[member: Becky Hicks]] //(Oriel)// | [[member:​Asha Hartland-Asbury]] //​(Brasenose)//​ \\ [[member:​Markus Beeken]] //​(Brasenose)//​ | [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:​Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ |
 |2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:​Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ | |2016| [[member:​Georgia Nicholson]] //(St Hugh'​s)//​ || [[member:​Georgie Atton]] //​(Somerville)//​| [[member:​Benjamin Kybett]] //​(Magdalen)//​ | [[member:​Tristan Cresswell]] //​(Sheffield))//​ | [[member:​Ana Pagu]] //(St Edmund Hall)// \\ [[member:​Beth Mabbutt]] //(LMH)// | [[member:​Tom Lear]] //​(ex-Magdalen)//​ |
committee.1546856283.txt.gz · Last modified: 2019/01/07 10:18 by lily